Sports A - Z Betting Odds. Bet On at BoyleSports.com

15th Oct Match  
16:45 9/1 Andrey Chepelev v Samuel Bensoussan 1/16 4 >
16th Oct Match  
02:00 13/10 Emily Appleton v Susan Bandecchi 4/7 1 >
03:00 2/5 Hiroko Kuwata v Fatma AL Nabhani 7/4 1 >
03:00 1/5 Jana Cepelova v Haruka Kaji 10/3 1 >
03:00 1/8 Peangtarn Plipuech v Xinyu Jiang 5/1 1 >
03:00 10/11 Xiaodi You v Gabriela Dabrowski 5/6 1 >
03:06 13/5 Steven Diez v Jason Jung 1/4 1 >
03:30 4/5 Enrique Lopez-Perez v Go Soeda EVS 1 >
03:30 11/2 Sumit Nagal v Thomas Fabbiano 1/10 1 >
03:30 10/3 Viktor Durasovic v Yibing Wu 1/5 1 >
03:30 15/8 Mei Yamaguchi v Hua-Chen Lee 2/5 1 >
04:30 1/4 Anhelina Kalinina v Fang Ying Xun 11/4 1 >
04:30 5/1 Fangzhou Liu v Zarina Diyas 1/8 1 >
04:30 5/6 Kai Lin Zhang v Xinyun Han 5/6 1 >
04:30 4/7 Nao Hibino v Barbora Krejcikova 13/10 1 >
09:00 6/5 Maria Sakkari v Margarita Gasparyan 8/13 7 >
09:00 2/1 Fiona Ferro v Monica Niculescu 4/11 7 >
09:00 23/20 Egor Gerasimov v Damir Dzumhur 4/6 7 >
09:00 6/5 Ricardas Berankis v Denis Istomin 8/13 7 >
09:00 21/20 Ekaterina Makarova v Ons Jabeur 8/11 7 >
10:30 7/4 Irina Khromacheva v Vera Zvonareva 2/5 7 >
11:00 8/11 Hyeon Chung v Taylor Harry Fritz EVS 7 >
11:00 10/11 Dalila Jakupovic v Kateryna Kozlova 5/6 7 >
11:00 13/8 Evgeny Donskoy v Mikhail Kukushkin 4/9 7 >
11:00 4/6 Johanna Konta v Elise Mertens 11/10 7 >
11:00 1/2 Carla SuÁrez Navarro v Kristyna Pliskova 6/4 7 >
11:00 EVS Ilya Ivashka v Robin Haase 4/5 7 >
11:00 2/5 John Millman v Alexei Popyrin 7/4 7 >
12:30 8/11 Malek Jaziri v Mirza Basic EVS 7 >
12:30 2/5 Kristina Mladenovic v Anna Kalinskaya 7/4 7 >
13:00 4/7 Fernando Verdasco v Matthew Ebden 11/8 7 >
13:00 21/20 Andrea Petkovic v Alison Van Uytvanck 8/11 7 >
13:00 8/15 Benoit Paire v Mischa Zverev 11/8 7 >
13:00 1/3 Belinda Bencic v Arantxa Rus 21/10 7 >
13:00 10/11 Albert Ramos Vinolas v Tallon Griekspoor 5/6 7 >
13:00 4/11 Gilles Simon v Sergiy Stakhovsky 2/1 7 >
14:30 1/4 Dusan Lajovic v Filip Horansky 11/4 7 >
14:30 5/6 Alizé Cornet v Natalia Vikhlyantseva 10/11 7 >
15:00 EVS Lukas Lacko v Taro Daniel 4/5 7 >
15:00 13/8 Tennys Sandgren v Lucas Pouille 4/9 7 >
15:00 19/5 Stefanie Voegele v Garbine Muguruza 1/6 7 >
15:00 2/1 Johanna Larsson v Katerina Siniakova 4/11 7 >
15:00 11/8 Andreas Seppi v Martin Klizan 8/15 7 >
16:30 8/13 Nick Kyrgios v Andrey Rublev 5/4 7 >
17:00 13/10 Eugenie Bouchard v Timea Babos 4/7 7 >
17:00 13/8 Mandy Minella v Kirsten Flipkens 4/9 7 >
17:30 4/7 Jo-Wilfried Tsonga v Guido Pella 13/10 7 >
17:30 6/4 Mikael Ymer v Ernests Gulbis 1/2 7 >
18:00 1/3 Daria Gavrilova v Vitalia Diatchenko 21/10 7 >
19:00 23/20 Bradley Klahn v Marius Copil 4/6 7 >
19:00 1/4 Julia Goerges v Viktoria Kuzmova 11/4 7 >
19:00 1/2 Dayana Yastremska v Varvara Lepchenko 6/4 7 >
19:30 4/11 Gael Monfils v Ruben Bemelmans 2/1 7 >
19:30 4/7 Alex De Minaur v Philipp Kohlschreiber 13/10 7 >
17th Oct Match  
09:00 4/6 Pierre-Hugues Herbert v Alexander Bublik 23/20 7 >
09:00 5/4 Simona Halep v Anastasia Pavlyuche... 8/13 7 >
09:00 4/7 Kiki Bertens v Aliaksandra Sasnovich 5/4 7 >
09:00 9/2 Lukas Rosol v Karen Khachanov 1/8 7 >
09:00 2/7 Anastasija Sevastova v Yulia Putintseva 12/5 7 >
11:00 8/13 Yuki Bhambri v Roberto Carballes B... 5/4 7 >
11:00 EVS Marcel Granollers v Cameron Norrie 8/11 7 >
11:00 13/5 Vasek Pospisil v Milos Raonic 1/4 7 >
11:00 16/5 Peter Polansky v Denis Shapovalov 1/5 7 >
11:00 1/4 Richard Gasquet v Jiri Vesely 11/4 7 >
11:00 6/5 Pauline Parmentier v Vera Lapko 8/13 7 >
20th Oct Home Draw Away  
14:30 Naomh Eanna v Gort na Móna CLG 1/5 9/1 4/1 1 >
15:45 Shelmaliers v Kilanerin 4/5 7/1 11/8 5 >
16:00 Micheal Breathnach v An Spideal 8/13 7/1 13/8 1 >
18:00 Belmullet v Burrishoole 4/7 15/2 13/8 1 >
19:00 Castlehaven v Duhallow 5/6 7/1 5/4 1 >
21st Oct Home Draw Away  
12:00 Shamrock Gaels v Curry 10/11 13/2 6/5 1 >
13:30 Mountbellew/Moylough v Salthill-Kno... 1/2 15/2 2/1 1 >
13:45 St Peters v Mullaghbawn 4/5 13/2 11/8 1 >
14:00 St Michaels v Fermoy 2/5 15/2 5/2 1 >
14:00 Augher v Tattyreagh 4/7 7/1 7/4 1 >
14:00 East Kerry v Dingle 1/3 8/1 3/1 1 >
14:00 Rathnew v St Patricks 8/11 7/1 6/4 1 >
14:00 Fenagh v Annaduff 8/11 7/1 11/8 1 >
14:00 The Nire v Ballinacourty 10/11 13/2 6/5 1 >
15:00 Newtown Blues v Naomh Martin 2/5 15/2 5/2 1 >
15:00 Adare v Ballylanders 4/9 15/2 11/5 1 >
15:00 Doohamlet v Sean McDermotts 3/10 8/1 3/1 1 >
15:15 Corofin v Annaghdown 2/7 8/1 10/3 1 >
15:30 Cargin v Creggan 4/7 7/1 15/8 1 >
15:30 Coleraine v Lavey 4/7 7/1 15/8 1 >
15:30 Moorefield v Athy 4/7 15/2 7/4 1 >
15:30 Castlerahan v Crosserlough 4/9 15/2 11/5 1 >
16:00 Crossmaglen Rangers v Ballymacnab 1/4 9/1 7/2 1 >
16:00 Gaoth Dobhair v Naomh Conaill 4/6 6/1 7/4 1 >
16:00 Killyclogher St Marys v Coalisland 21/20 13/2 21/20 1 >
16:00 St Lomans Mullingar v Mullingar Sha... 4/7 7/1 7/4 1 >
16:00 Bredagh v Liatroim 4/9 15/2 9/4 1 >
16:00 Fuerty v Oran 1/2 7/1 2/1 1 >
16:00 Ballintubber v Breaffy 8/11 7/1 6/4 5 >
28th Oct Home Draw Away  
14:00 Moyle Rovers v Ardfinnan 4/11 15/2 11/4 1 >
15:00 St Josephs Milltown v Ennistymon 4/11 15/2 11/4 1 >
16:00 Kilmacud Crokes v St Judes 4/6 7/1 13/8 1 >
19th Oct   Draw    
07:35 10/11 (-3) Tasman 18/1 Canterbury (+3) 10/11 17 >
19:45 10/11 (-2) Leicester Tigers 18/1 Scarlets (+2) 10/11 2 >
20th Oct   Draw    
02:35 10/11 (-9) Waikato 18/1 Northland (+9) 10/11 17 >
05:05 10/11 (-4) Auckland 18/1 Wellington (+4) 10/11 17 >
07:35 10/11 (-7) Otago 18/1 Hawke's Bay (+7) 10/11 17 >
13:00 10/11 (-15) Munster 18/1 Gloucester (+15) 10/11 2 >
15:15 10/11 (-5) Edinburgh 18/1 Toulon (+5) 10/11 2 >
15:15 10/11 (-8) Wasps 18/1 Bath (+8) 10/11 2 >
17:30 10/11 (-14) Racing 92 18/1 Ulster (+14) 10/11 2 >
21st Oct   Draw    
13:00 10/11 (+3) Newcastle Falcons 18/1 Montpellier (-3) 10/11 2 >
15:15 10/11 (+7) Toulouse 18/1 Leinster (-7) 10/11 2 >
27th Oct   Draw    
06:45 10/11 (-16) New Zealand 18/1 Australia (+16) 10/11 2 >
17th Nov   Draw    
19:00 10/11 (+6) Ireland 18/1 New Zealand (-6) 10/11 17 >
16th Oct Match  
10:00 1/8 Stephen Maguire v James Cahill 9/2 1 >
10:00 8/13 Thor Chuan Leong v Hamza Akbar 6/5 1 >
10:00 4/5 Luke Simmonds v Zhang Jiankang 20/21 1 >
10:00 4/7 John Astley v Lukas Kleckers 13/10 1 >
10:00 4/5 Anda Zhang v Matthew Selt 20/21 4 >
10:00 21/10 Soheil Vahedi v Thepchaiya Un-Nooh 4/11 4 >
10:00 15/8 Fergal O'Brien v Jack Lisowski 2/5 4 >
10:00 8/15 Mei Xiwen v James Wattana 7/5 1 >
13:00 4/11 Mark Allen v Anthony Hamilton 21/10 4 >
13:00 21/10 LU Ning v Robert Milkins 1/3 1 >
13:00 1/2 Lee Walker v Jak Jones 31/20 4 >
13:00 1/12 John Higgins v Yuan Li 6/1 1 >
13:00 17/10 Jimmy White v Lyu Haotian 4/9 1 >
13:00 1/6 Elliot Slessor v Sean O'Sullivan 19/5 1 >
13:00 29/20 Rod Lawler v Sam Craigie 8/15 4 >
13:00 11/8 Sam Baird v Liam Highfield 4/7 4 >
14:00 1/4 Alexander Ursenbacher v Kishan Hirani 14/5 4 >
14:00 3/10 Kyren Wilson v Akani Songsermsawad 5/2 4 >
14:00 1/5 Ricky Walden v Hammad Miah 16/5 1 >
14:00 1/6 Stuart Bingham v Duane Jones 19/5 1 >
16:30 1/4 Luca Brecel v Niu Zhuang 11/4 1 >
16:30 15/8 Gerard Greene v David Gilbert 2/5 4 >
19:00 1/3 XU SI v Chris Totten 21/10 1 >
19:00 1/5 Xiao Guodong v Steven Hallworth 10/3 1 >
19:00 12/5 Paul S Davison v Zhou Yuelong 2/7 1 >
19:00 1/8 Judd Trump v Robin Hull 9/2 1 >
19:00 7/10 Jimmy Robertson v Michael Holt 23/20 4 >
19:00 2/1 Harvey Chandler v Noppon Saengkham 4/11 1 >
19:00 1/3 Andrew Higginson v Jordan Brown 21/10 1 >
19:00 4/1 Farakh Ajaib v Yuan Sijun 1/7 1 >
20:00 2/11 Barry Hawkins v Peter Lines 7/2 1 >
20:00 21/10 Ashley Carty v Mark King 4/11 4 >
20th Oct 1 X 2
22:00 Emmanuel Rodriguez v Jason Moloney 1/25 33/1 8/1 1 >
21st Oct 1 X 2
00:00 Tevin Farmer v James Tennyson 1/4 25/1 11/4 1 >
01:00 Katie Taylor v Cindy Serrano 1/40 33/1 19/2 1 >
03:00 Hughie Fury v Kubrat Pulev 6/5 22/1 4/6 1 >
27th Oct 1 X 2
22:00 Regis Prograis v Terry Flanagan 2/13 28/1 4/1 1 >
22:00 Ivan Baranchyk v Anthony Yigit 2/11 25/1 18/5 1 >
3rd Nov 1 X 2
00:00 Josh Taylor v Ryan Martin 2/11 25/1 7/2 1 >
22:00 Ryan Burnett v Nonito Donaire 1/7 28/1 17/4 1 >
10th Nov 1 X 2
22:00 Oleksandr Usyk v Tony Bellew 2/13 28/1 4/1 5 >
22:00 Krzysztof Glowacki v Maksim Vlasov 8/11 20/1 11/10 1 >
1st Dec 1 X 2
23:00 Deontay Wilder v Tyson Fury 4/6 25/1 23/20 6 >
9th Dec 1 X 2
01:30 Vasyl Lomachenko v Jose Pedraza 1/11 25/1 6/1 1 >
16th Dec 1 X 2
02:00 Rocky Fielding v Saul Alvarez 15/2 33/1 1/20 1 >
22nd Dec 1 X 2
22:00 Josh Warrington v Carl Frampton 2/1 20/1 2/5 1 >
23rd Dec 1 X 2
04:00 Floyd Mayweather v Manny Pacquiao 4/11 25/1 21/10 1 >
31st Dec 1 X 2
23:59 Billy Joe Saunders v Amir Khan 1/2 33/1 6/4 1 >
13th Apr 1 X 2
22:00 Anthony Joshua v Deontay Wilder 4/9 33/1 7/4 4 >
22:00 Anthony Joshua v Tyson Fury 8/13 28/1 5/4 1 >
23:00 Anthony Joshua v Dillian Whyte 1/3 33/1 9/4 1 >

By continuing to use this site you consent to the use of cookies in accordance to our  Privacy and Cookie Policy